THANK YOU DONORS!

Fiscal 2019 Financial Donors

Over $50,000

Harford County Government
Habitat For Humanity International
The Dresher Foundation Inc.

$20,000-$49,999

APGFCU
Bank of America Foundation, Inc.

$10,000 – $19,999

Battelle Eastern Science And Techology Center
Mr. and Mrs. Greg Fox
Old Dominion Electric Cooperative
St. Margaret Church
The Harford Mutual Insurance Companies
Wells Fargo Foundation

$5,000 – $9,999

Bob Ward Companies
Mr. Adam Datesman
Mr. David Frace
Rotary Club of Aberdeen Charities, Inc.
The Home Depot Foundation
Estate of Ms. Marjorie Truitt
UPS Foundation

$1,000 – $4,999

Allan Myers
APG Post Chapel
Areas USA MDTP, LLC
BB&T
BGE (Main)
Ms. Karen Blandford
Ms. Katherine Bousu
C. Milton Wright High School
Cecil College
Chesapeake Bank of Maryland
Mrs. Julie Chmura
Coldwell Banker Cares Foundation
Ms. Anne Cook
Mr. David Crisp
Ms. Karen Dobson
Mrs. Kathleen Eichensehr
Ms. Shirl Eller
Ellin & Tucker, Chartered
Evergreen Garden Club
Geriatric Assistance & Info Network, Inc
Ms. Patricia Gilligan
Gold Medal Physical Therapy
Grace United Methodist Church
Rani Hall
Harford County Association of Realtors
Harford County Dept. of Treasury
Havre de Grace United Methodist Church
Hollywood Casino
Howard Bank
Mr. and Mrs. Dan Hughes
Mr. and Mrs. Joe and Stephanie Hurley
Jones Juction
Mrs. Elizabeth Jones
Mr. Franklin Jones
Ms. Deborah Klarman
Mr. Tim Knabe
Knights of Columbus of Bel Air
Kohl’s
Mr. Rod Kornrumpf
Lackawanna College
Dr. Diane Lane
Mr. and Mrs. Carl & Diana Lee
Leonard Paper Company
M&T Bank
Mr. Anthony Mattern
Mr. and Mrs. Karen Matthews
Miles & Stockbridge
Mr. Bruce Miller
Million Dollar Real Estate Association of Harford County
Navy Federal Credit Union
Ms. Gail Oliver
Principio Furnace Foundation, Inc.
Purdue University
Ms. Megan Rafter
Rosedale Federal Savings and Loan Association
Saxon’s Diamond Centers, Inc.
Sentral Services
Mr. Paul Speargas
Smiths Detection
St. Ignatius Roman Catholic Church
Stamper Electric
Survice Engineering Company
Mr. Lee Tessier
University of Delaware
Verdence Capital
Mr. Rick Vitek
W.R. Grace & Co.
Water’s Edge Events Center
Wegmans
Mrs. Carolyn Zinner

$500 – $999

Alight Solutions
Altus Group
Armstrong
Mr. Kevin Bailey
Bel Air United Methodist Church
Beltway International
Benson Retail Center LLC
Bethel Presbyterian Church
Mr. and Mrs. Brenda Betz
Mrs. Kathy Bittner
Bob Corbett Tools LLC
Breakthrough Beverage Group
BSC America
Capitol Finishes, Inc.
CarMax Foundation
Mr. James Chason
Church of the Holy Spirit
Community Foundation of Harford County, Inc.
Dr. and Mrs. John and Sandra Ferriter
Mr. Jean Foulk
Mr. and Mrs. James Francis
Gernon, Muth & Associates
Mr. Thomas Gibson
Mr. Jeff Glock
Ms. Colleen Helmlinger
Highland Presbyterian Church
Mr. Glenn Holzinger
Rev. Jim Horn
Jarrettsville Federal Savings & Loan Association
John G. Laura Rothenberg Haug Trust
Kelly Integral Solutions LLC.
Law Offices of Anthony J. DiPaula, P.A.
Ms. Breonna Lewis
Mr. Thom Marston
Miss Lydia Mattern
Mr. John Mettee, IV
Milby Company
Mr. John Moore
Northrup Grumman
Mr. and Mrs. Robert& Susan Orndorf
Mr. David Parker
Ms. Sharon Pelham
Mr. Joshua Rafter
Richard’s Fish & Crabs
Mr. and Mrs. Patricia and James Rosner
Mr. John Schab
Shaffer, McLauchlin & Stover, LLC
Ms. Juliana Simmons
Mr. Larry Stevenson
The Crab Truck & Seafood Shop
Mr. Mike Thomas
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Tillman
West Nottingham Presbyterian Church
Weyrich, Cronin & Sorra

$100 – $499
Mr. Steve Abelman
Dr. Vijay Abhyankar
Ai Amusement Products,LLC
Ms. Jeff Albaugh
Mr. Roy Albert
Amazon Smile
Ms. Nancy Angert
Mrs. Betsy Anstrand
Hon. L. Jesse Bane
Mr. John Battista
Bel Air Construction, Inc.
Bel Air Middle School
Assefa Beratu
Ms. Patricia Bernauer
Mr. Kevin Berry
Mr. and Mrs. Michelle Berry
Mr. Larry Betz
Bike & Build, Inc.
Ms Bonnie Blandford
Sujay Bobba
Mrs. Mary Bolt
Mr. Brandon Bonanno
Mrs. Laurie Bryan
Mr. and Mrs. David Brzozowski
Builders First Source
Ms. Donna Cannella
Mr. Patrick Chambers
Mr. Arthur Charron
Mrs. Donna Chason
Mr. Dennis Chisholm
Ms. Tara Clifford
Ms. Amy Clough
Mr. Mike Cohn
Cokesbury Memorial United Methodist Church
Mr. Gerald Cook
Ms. Mindy Costanzo-Romero
Mr. Dave Cummings
DC Tools, LLC
Mr. Pete DeCapite
Mr. and Mrs. Barry and Margie Decker
Mr. Geno DeDeo
Mr. Charles Delss
Mr. Todd Dillow
Mr. Anthony DiPaula
Mr. Michael Dippold
Mr. David Dixon
Mr. Roger Dorr
Mr. and Mrs. James Dougherty
Mr. and Mrs. Dan Driban
Mrs. Anne Dulik
Mr. Daniel Duncan
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Edmeades
Mrs. Karen Emmett
Mr. Kurt Engelhaupt
Ms. Kalyan Enika
Ms. Laurie Feldman
Mrs. Marianne Ferguson
Ferrell Fuel Company, Inc.
Dr. Dennis Fisher
Mr. and Mrs. Adam and Stephanie Flasch
Mr. Brian Fletcher
Mrs. Kim Forte
Francis E. Fortuna
Ms. Margaret Franetovich
Mr. and Mrs. Herbert and Patricia Freiberger
Alex Fridman
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph and Amy Fuggi
Ms. Elizabeth Gamble
Mrs. Georgeanna Garceau
Drs. Robert Gell
Mrs. Kimberly Georg
Ms. Shirley Gittings
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Golczewski
Mr. Barbara J Grabher
Ms. MJ Gray
Grove Presbyterian Church
Mrs. Susan Gue
Mr. Shawn Guzzo
Ms. Kathleen Hall
Dr. Leo Handerhan
Ms. Pam Hardy
Harford Community College
Mr. Edgar Harkins
Mr. Tom and Peggy Hart
Mr. Byron Hawley
Hayes Construction
Herud Family Living Trust
Mr. Jonathan Herz
Ms. Dorothy Higinbothom
Holy Cross Episcopal Church
Hopewell United Methodist Church
Hopewell United Methodist Women
Mrs. Anne Hottle
Mr. John Howe
Hurley World Travel Co.
Mr. Joe Iacchei
Mr. Hutch Ingold
Mrs. Lisa Jachens
Jarrettsville Family Eye Care
Mr. Ted Jasinski
Ms. Jean Byrne
Mr. Benjamin Johnson
Mr. James Johnson
Ms. MaryEllen Johnson
Mrs. Jenel Jones
Ms. Destin Kahl
Mr. Kenneth & Nancy Kammerer
Mr. David Kane
Kay Deitz Realty (Assoc. broker with Garceau realty)
Mr. and Mrs. Bill and Lois Kelly
Ms. Ellen Kennedy
Mr. and Mrs. Tina & Michael Kierzewski
Mr. Stephen Kirchner
Mr. James Klarman
Ms. Jayne Klein
Ms. Angela Lackovitch
Dr. Daniel Lafontaine
Mrs. Megan Lally
Mrs. Eileen Lamasa
Ms. Kyeisha Laurence
Mr. Arthur Lee
Mr. Robert Lelonek
Mr. And Mrs. Adam Letschin
Mr. Mark Liguori
Linden Heights United Methodist Church
Mr. and Mrs. Rosemary and David Logan
Lutheran Church of the Good Shepherd
Ms. Di Mahaffey
Mr. Carter Mason
Mattes Seafood
Mr. R. Bruce McCommons
Mr. and Mrs. Robert and Carol McCormack
Mr. Scott McGill
Ms. Christine Medvetz
Ms. Michaelann Meehan
Ms. Cara Middendorf
Ms. Susan Miller
Mr. Alvin Miranda
Mr. William Mitchell
Mr. Steve Monti
Mr. Matthew Mullen
Mrs. Pearl Murray
Ms. Susan Nappi
Mr. Robert Nevsimal
Ms. Ingrid Ngai
Norrisville United Methodist Church
Mr. John Norwicz
Mr. Gene O’Connor
Mr. Anthony Ondrusek
Mr. John O’Neill
Mrs. Lena ONeill
Ms. Elizabeth Parks
Ms. Scott Paul
Mr. John Pauliny
Mr. George Perdikakis
Mr. Wayne Perry
Mr. Chris Potochney
Presbyterian Church of Havre de Grace
Mr. and Mrs. Roger and Joan Preston
Mr. Stephan Quigley
Mr. and Mrs. Harry and Susan Quinn
Mr. Brian Rafter
Mr. and Mrs. Cliff Rafter
Ms. Jennifer Rafter
Mr. Kevin Raymond
Mr. Paul Rebasti
Maricelis Rodriguez
Mr. Michael Romero
Ms. Barb Rosenberger
Mr. and Mrs. James and Ruth Rothschilds
Mr. Donald Sample
Ms. Susan Sanderson
Ms. Sharon Schech
Mr. and Mrs. James Schweitzer
Mr. Jeffrey Senker
Mr. Joseph Shephard
Mrs. Amber Shrodes
Ms. Beth Siebold
Ms. Linda Smith
St. Mary’s Church, Women’s Acct.
Mr. James Stangle
Mr. Rob Stankowski
Ms. John Stephens
Ms. Sandra Stewart
Mrs. Nancy Stubbs
Mr. Paul Sullivan
Mrs. Carol Suzdak
S. Constantine
The GE Foundation
Douglas Thompson
TIC Gums
Mr. Clay Tice
Ms. Marylou Todd
Ms. Linda Topol
Mr. Henry C Twist Sr.
Mr. John Underwood
USA Energy Co., Inc
Mrs. Lynn Van Keuren
Mr. and Mrs. Larry and Emlagene Vande Kieft
Ms. Cindy Vincenti
Mr. Devon Vitti
William Walker
Mr. Patrick Ward
Mr. Karl Weber
Russ Weber
Mr. Dan Wesdock
Ms. Joan Wiggins
Ms. Marcy Wirth
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph and Adrienne Yang
Mr. Norm Yost
Donna Zavacky

Under $100

Mr. Charles Adams
Mr. and Mrs. Robert & Marie Adams
Mr. and Mrs. Christy Adkins
Mrs. Caroline Adolph
Ms. Sylvia Altzman
Mrs. Amber Anderson
Mr. Jim Antonoplos
Mrs. Barbara Antoshak
Mr. Scott Bachman
Mr. Matthew Ball
Mr. and Mrs. Zebulon and Barbara Barbour
Mr. and Mrs. Gary Barnoff
Ms. MaryJo Baron
Mr. Mark Beckwith
Mr. Ray Beichler
Mr. Richard Bender
Ms. Meghan Biemiller
Mr. Jeff Biggs
Mary Biggs
Mrs. Joann Blewett
Ms. Pam Bonvino
Ms. Kathryn Bordone
Ms. Dawn Borowiak
Ms. Heather Bouchelle
Mr. Mark Bradley
Ms. Alysia Bragg
Ms. Geraldine Brigerman
Ms. Emily Bruestle
Ms. Melissa Bryant
Ms. Paige Bryce
Mr. Chris Buckley
Mr. David Burja
Ms. Tiffany Burket
Ms. Melissa Caci
Mrs. Susan Capp
Ms. Christina Caprio-Smith
Ms. Shonette Carew
Ms. Deb Carroll
Mr. and Mrs. Ralph & Clare Cash
Mr. Stephen Cattalo
Cecil County Chamber of Commerce
Ms. Mary Chance
Mr. Ronald Checkai
Mr. and Mrs. Donald & Kathy Christ
Ms. Francis Chubb
M. Carla Ciallella
Mr. John Ciccarone
Mr. and Mrs. Brian and Mary Connors
Mr. Edward Corcoran
Mr. Randy Cottrell
Mr. Ivan Couvillon
Mr. and Mrs. George & Barb Dahlke
Mr. Crystal Davis
Mr. Jeffrey Decker
Mrs. Melissa Delvecchio
Mr. Anastasios Dernelakis
Mr. and Mrs. Allen & Terry DeShong
Ms. Carol Detweiler
Mr. Richard Dewey
Ms. Barbara Dickson
Mr. Jeff Dinger
Ms. Cara DiPietro
Mr. Jeff Dobrzykowski
Mr. and Mrs. Pearre Doetsch
Mr. Carl Downey
Ms. Karin DuBois
Ms. Deborah Dugan
Mr. Paul Eikenberg
Ms. Teresa Dawn Eller
Ms. Lindsay Elwell
Mr. Tom Engram
Ms. Erica Epple
Ms. Ashley Eraso
Mr. Greg Erdie
Mr. Frank Ernest
Mr. and Mrs. William & Susan Feindt
Mrs. Megan Fielder Cristello
Ms. Carla Flaim
Ms. Susan Frank
Mrs. Kelly Fricke
Ms. Stephanie Fridley
Mr. Ted Friel
Mr. Bill Fritz
Ms. Judy Fritz
Mr. and Mrs. Steve & Margaret Fulkrod
Mrs. Lisa Fuller
Ms. Alison Gabis
Ms. Ann Garner
Ms. Janet Garnett
Rev. Anne McCorkle Garrett
Ms. Chris Garver
Mrs. Debbie Gasior
Mr. Logan Gasior
Peris Gathura
Dr. Heidi Gaultney
Mr. and Mrs. Tyson Gischel
Ms. Bonnie Grady
Ms. Mary Gregg
Mr. Earl Grey
Ms. Sally Griffin
Ms. Amber Guenther
Mr. Bob Gulian
Mrs. Linda Guzzardi
Mr. Gary Haines
Mr. Jason Hall
Mr. and Mrs. William & Louise Hallett
Mr. Tim Hammond
Ms. Susan Hanlon
Harford County Chamber of Commerce
Ms. Barbara Hastings
Mr. Richard Hearn
Mrs. Cindy Henrickson
Ms. Catherine Herlinger
Mr. Joseph Hickey
Mrs. Suzanne Hinder
Ms. Mary Hines
Ms. Christy Hitchens
Ms. Nancy Hoch
Mrs. Chelsea Holliday
Home Innovation Research Labs
Mr. Terry Hottle
Mr. Dale House
Ms. Carla Howard
Mr. Christopher Humpf
Ms. Colleen Humphries 
Ms. Betty Hunter
Jamie Hyman
Mrs. Linda Jackson-Costabile
Ms. Rachel Jenkins
Ms. Elizabeth Jesada
Mr. Paul Johnsen
Mr. Jeremiah Johnson
Mrs. Laurie Johnson
Ms. Susan Johnson
Stirling Jones
Mr. John Joyce
Mr. Jeff Jurin
Mr. Bart Kennedy
Mr. Kyle Kesling
Ms. Kristine King
Mr. William Kirby
Ms. Vanessa Klimkova
Ms. Andrea Knauer
Ms. Dan Knight
Ms. Rota Knott
Ms. Shari Kolmer
Mrs. Sharon Kramer
Mr. Timothy Kreider
Mrs. Corinne Krikstan
Ms. Donna Kropp
L. Crawford
Mr. Donald Lackovitch
Ms. Elizabeth Lackovitch
Ms. Kristin Laferte
Mr. and Mrs. Calvin Langford
Ms. Erin Leach
Mr. George Lein
Ms. Lisa Leonardo
Mr. Matt Lewis
Mrs. Noelle Lipira
Mrs. Megan Lusby
Ms. Brianna Luu
Mr. Christy-Ann Lynch
Ms. Cecilia Magee
Ms. Carol Mallon
Pat Marksamer
Ms. Hope Marshall
Ms. Kathy Martin
Mr. Greg Mason
Ms. Naomi Mattingly
Mrs. Karen Maurice
Ms. Carol McBrien
B McClain
Ms. Patricia McDonagh
Ms. Sherilyn Mclaughlin
Ms. Linda McLeod
Ms. Teresa Meley
Mrs. Meggin M’Gonigle-Reeder
Mr. Bob Miller
Ms. Christine Miller
Mr. Zach Miller
Ms. Carolyn Mingle
Mrs. Courtney Mitchell
Ms. Amy Moeller
Mr. Mark Moore
Mrs. Michele Moran
Ms. Jessica Moret
Mr. Warren Morgenstein
Ms. Susan Morris
Mrs. Nichola Morrison
Mrs. Phyliss Mosca
Mr. Vito Mosca
Mr. James Mousley
Ms. Julie Munchel
Ms. Lois Munchel
Network for Good
Ms. April Newton
Mr. and Mrs. Willis & Mary Ellen Norris
Mr. Larry O’Connor
Ms. Michelle O’Connor
Ms. Bonnie Oldewurtel
Mrs. Joyce Olive
Mr. Andrew Oliviera
Ms. Kerrin O’Neill
Ms. Taytum Orshan
Mr. and Mrs. Marion and Sarah Parker
Ms. Alison Payne
Ms. Marypat Perry
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald & Elizabeth Peterson
Ms. Diane Pettersen
Mr. Brittany Pettus
Ms. Beverly Pfingsten
Mr. Stephen Pixler
Mr. Joseph Ploskonka
Ms. Kyla Possinger
Ms. Patricia Proulx
Mrs. Terry Rahnefeld
Mr. Steven Reeder
Ms. Lisa Reynolds
Mr. Joseph Ricci
Mrs. Barbara Richardson
Ms. Jodi Ritz
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Roberson
Ms. Cathey Robertson
Ms. Sandra Rodenas
Ms. Veronica Rodriguez
Ms. Kelly Rosario
Ms. Joan Rosenberg
Mr. Steve Rosenberger
Ms. Sara Saunders
Ms. Claudia Scarborough
Mrs. Rachel Schmidt
Ms. Ashley Schnitker
Ms. Meredith Schofield
Ms. Coleen Schoolden
Ms. Stephen Schultz
Ms. Barbara Scott
Mr. Marco Serrano
Mr. Allen Shaw
Mr. and Mrs. William Shipley Sr.
Mrs. Daniela Silva
S Simmons
Ms. Nancy Sitton
Mr. and Mrs. Allan Skewers
Mrs. Jacklyn Skovira
Mr. Charles Slusher
Mrs. Bev Smith
Ms. Kathleen Smith
Ms. Margaret Sonberg
Noel Spalding
Ms. Renee Spencer
Ms. Barbara Sponn
Ms. Sarah Stever
Ms. Fran Stricker
Ms. Sadie Strong
Mr. Reed Stupalski
Mrs. Melissa Sylvester
Ms. Jayne Tanton
Mrs. Ann Taylor
Ms. Kim Taylor
Mr. Josh Tessier
Mr. Lee Tessier
Mr. John Thomas
Ms. Shelby Tittle
Ms. Rebecca Tompkins
Mr. Garen Tuni
Ms. Amber Valenzuela
Ms. Kelly Vien
Ms. Mary Ellen Volkart
Ms. Lisa Vonakis
Mr. David Voss
Mrs. Michelle Walcott
Mr. John Walters
Ms. Sally Waters
Ms. Debbie Welch
Ms. Sheila Werren
Ms. Sueann West
Mrs. Carrie Westgate
Mr. Dennis White
Ms. Jessica Williamson
Kenneth and Linda Winer
Mr. Dan Woke
Mr. Craig Wolf
Bonike Wright
Ms. Angela Wyatt
Mrs. Katie York
Mr. and Mrs. Lisa and Dan Young
Ms. Rick Zaborowski
Ms. Lynne Zink

Fiscal 2019 In Kind Donations

Amp Your Good – donated materials to build a home
Karen Ashby
Joan Businsky
Donna Chason
Dennis Chisholm
Charles Clow
Tracey Davis
Anastasios Dernelakis
Michael Dippold
Laurie Feldman
Joanne Foxx
Patricia Gilligan
Angela Hanley
John Hejl
Judy Herman
Nancy Hoch
Marcia Hutton
Tim Knabe
Rod Kornrumpf
Lafontaine, Daniel
Letschin, Kim
Christy-Ann Lynch
Lule Megahed
Suanne Molino Singleton
Keith Moore
Lorraine Peniston
Megan Rafter
Rose Rottloff
Sue Thrappas
Norielle Torbert

Build a House BBQ

Yvonne Alston
Art Space on Main
Body Force Fitness
Brookbend
Cecil County Arts Council, Inc
East Main Cafe
Phil Eichensehr
Patricia Gilligan
Tim Hartley
Hollywood Casino
Jessie Ingold
Linda Jackson-Costabile
Kathy’s Corner Shop
Mainstreet Pizza & Steak Shop
Millers Ale House
Pat’s Select Pizza & Grill
Silver & Sassy
The Nest on Main
YMCA of Cecil County
Brianne Young

25th Anniversary Breakfast

Sunny Day Cafe

Build Program

American Design and Build
Anchor Mechanical
Ayd Transport
Brad E. Miller and Son
CAP
Carpet Concept, Inc.
Cecil County Department of Public Works
Chick-Fil-A
Edward Dorn & Son
Phil Eichensehr
Evergreen Garden Club
Giant Food
Giant Food Stores
Home Depot
HVAC Distributors
J.S. Dallas Inc.
Java by the Bay
Loch Raven Remodeling and Home Improvements Co, Inc.
Lowe’s Home Improvement
MKT Metal Manufacturing
Owens Corning
Stanley Black & Decker
The Gutter Guys
Shaffer, McLauchlin & Stover, LLC

Collegiate Challenge – Alternative Spring Break

Chick-Fil-A
La Banque de Fleuve
Webster Congregational Christian Church

Business Networking Event

Vagabond Sandwich Co.

Computer Support

Decisive Data Systems

Dreambuilders Ball

Aberdeen IronBirds
Alecraft Brewery
American Visionary Art Museum
Ansell
Aruba Sun and Spa
Associated Equipment Corporation
Babe Ruth Museum
Basignani Vineyards
Bel Air Athletic Club
Bel Air Liquors
Black Forest Taphouse
Bob Corbett
Bob Corbett Tools LLC
Bonnie Blandford
Boordy Vineyards
Bottleworks
Boys & Girls Clubs of Harford & Cecil Counties
Bruce Miller
Center Stage
David Talbott
DC Tools, LLC
Debbie’s Mane Concern
Earth Treks Climbing Centers
Earth, Wood & Fire
EZRED
Flavor Cupcakery
Forest Hill Lanes
Habitat for Humanity Susquehanna
Habitat for Humanity Susquehanna
Habitat for Humanity Susquehanna
Harford County Public Library Foundation
Harford Family Houses
Havre De Grace Arts Collective
Ice World
Jacobsen Marketing Group
Jarrettsville Family Eye Care
Jessie Ingold
John Howe
Karen Blandford
Ladew Topiary Gardens
Lighthouse Liquors
Linda Jackson-Costabile
Lisle Corporation
Longwood Gardens
Love Evolution Studios
Lynn Van Keuren
MaGerk’s Pub & Grill
Magooby’s Joke House
MATCO Tools
McCormick and Company
Millers Ale House
Moon and Sea Creations Jewelry
Music Land
Naughty Dogs
Oberto
One Eleven Main
Pairings Bistro
Patricia Gilligan
Phil Eichensehr
Port Discovery
Power Probe Tek
Richardson’s Florist
Rod Kornrumpf
Rod Kornrumpf
Sagamore Spirit Distillery
Sandra Barstow
SARC
Savona
Silver Spring Mining Company
SKF Lubrication Business Unit
SKYO Industries, Inc.
Somers, Michael
Stephen Knoll New York
Suanne Molino Singleton
Sunny Day Cafe
Terry Troy
The Arc, Northern Chesapeake Region
The Arena Club
The Mill of Bel Air
The Nest on Main
Todd Holden
Vagabond Sandwich Co.
Washington Capitals
Whitetail Ski Resort
Yvonne Golczewski

Golf Tournament

David Crisp
Image 360
Mountain Branch Golf Course
Mullen, Matthew
Sagamore Spirit Distillery
Terry Hardy
Winters Run Golf Club

Payroll Services

Balsamo Stewart Lutters & Ruth

Women Build

Agape Physical Therapy
B & M Clean
B Fabulous
Bertucci’s
Chick-Fil-A
Coldwell Banker
Einstein Brothers Bagels
Frito Lay/ Pepsico
Hair Cuttery Abingdon
Heaven & Earth Healing Arts
Jarrettsville Creamery
Jarrettsville Family Eye Care
Java by the Bay
Jenni Mecklevaney, L.M.T.
Kneaded Wellness
Laura Benyon
Massage Envy Spa
Pairings Bistro
Pat’s Pizza
Sally’s Beauty
Soul Shine Boutique
Velvet Trunk

  • Our Sponsors